<< Schedule for Tue Oct 23, 2018 - Mon Oct 29, 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Tue Oct 23, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Pilates Morning Wake Up Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
6:30 am - 7:30 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Simone Lavine
8:30 am - 9:30 am Pilates Mindful Flow Thrive Pilates Michele Tantoco
9:00 am - 10:00 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lindsay Browning
9:45 am - 10:45 am Pilates Abs, Arms & A$$ Thrive Pilates Colleen Kropp
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Steve Gold
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm TRX + Pilates Thrive Pilates Marielle Rubin
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm YP Fusion Philly Power Yoga Ewa Zeljazkow
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Barre Sculpt Thrive Pilates Ella Cuda
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Beginner Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Steve Gold
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Pilates Mat (Beginner Level) Thrive Pilates Marielle Rubin
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Troy Jackson
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Pilates + Props Thrive Pilates Marielle Rubin
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm Beginner Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Troy Jackson

Wed Oct 24, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am TRX + Pilates Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
(4 reserved, 4 open)
6:30 am - 7:30 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Colette Marie
(3 reserved, 37 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ella Cuda
(9 reserved, 26 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ella Cuda
(3 reserved, 37 open)
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Pilates Mid-Day Escape Thrive Pilates Hally Bayer
(15 reserved, 1 open)
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm Wednesday Afternoon Flowdown Philly Power Yoga Colleen Kropp
(4 reserved, 31 open)
3:30 pm - 4:15 pm Kids Yoga & Creative Movement Series Fall 2018 Thrive Pilates Ella Cuda
(4 reserved, 6 open)
4:15 pm - 5:30 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Melissa Green
(8 reserved, 27 open)
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Pilates Abs, Arms & A$$ Thrive Pilates Colleen Kropp
(4 reserved, 12 open)
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ewa Zeljazkow
(16 reserved, 19 open)
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Pilates Roll & Release (Foam Roller) Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
(5 reserved, 11 open)
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ewa Zeljazkow
(3 reserved, 32 open)

Thu Oct 25, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lisa O'Rear
(6 reserved, 29 open)
6:30 am - 7:30 am Pilates Morning Wake Up Thrive Pilates Marielle Rubin
(4 reserved, 12 open)
8:30 am - 9:30 am Pilates Mindful Flow Thrive Pilates Ella Cuda
(3 reserved, 13 open)
9:45 am - 10:45 am Pilates Abs, Arms & A$$ Thrive Pilates Marisa Illingworth
(6 reserved, 10 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Troy Jackson
(5 reserved, 30 open)
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm TRX + Pilates Thrive Pilates Marielle Rubin
(2 reserved, 6 open)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm YP Fusion Philly Power Yoga Ewa Zeljazkow
(2 reserved, 33 open)
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Barre Sculpt Express Thrive Pilates Kalika Fail
(7 reserved, 5 open)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Beginner Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Colette Marie
(10 reserved, 25 open)
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Pilates Mat (Open Level) Thrive Pilates Kate Abernethy
(8 reserved, 8 open)
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ewa Zeljazkow
(8 reserved, 27 open)
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Pilates Abs, Arms & A$$ Thrive Pilates Kate Abernethy
(10 reserved, 6 open)
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm Beginner Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Callan Memmo
(1 reserved, 34 open)

Fri Oct 26, 2018
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lisa O'Rear
(2 reserved, 33 open)
8:30 am - 9:30 am Pilates Stick Sculpt Thrive Pilates Patricia Dominguez
(1 spots left!)
9:30 am - 11:00 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Troy Jackson
(3 reserved, 32 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Colleen Kropp
(0 reserved, 35 open)
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Pilates Mid-Day Escape Thrive Pilates Michele Tantoco
(2 reserved, 14 open)
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm Yoga Stretch and Restore Philly Power Yoga Colleen Kropp
(3 reserved, 32 open)
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Corporate Thrive Event Thrive Pilates Ella Cuda
(1 reserved, 15 open)
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Steve Gold
(1 reserved, 34 open)
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Greatest Hits: Best of Pilates, Barre & Yoga Thrive Pilates Ella Cuda
(6 reserved, 8 open)
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Alexandra Gallo
(4 reserved, 31 open)

Sat Oct 27, 2018
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:30 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Steve Gold
(8 reserved, 27 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Pilates Mat (Beginner Level) Thrive Pilates Laura Baehr
(13 reserved, 3 open)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Pilates Mat (Intermediate Level) Thrive Pilates Laura Baehr
(9 reserved, 7 open)
10:45 am - 12:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Steve Gold
(5 reserved, 30 open)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Barre Sculpt Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
(4 reserved, 8 open)
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm TRX + Pilates Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
(7 reserved, 1 open)
1:30 pm - 3:00 pm Pilates without Pain: Benefits and Modifications for Injuries Thrive Pilates Laura Baehr
(5 reserved, 5 open)
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Beginner Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Colette Marie
(0 reserved, 35 open)
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Colette Marie
(1 reserved, 34 open)

Sun Oct 28, 2018
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am TRX + Pilates Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
(0 reserved, 8 open)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Pilates Mat (Beginner Level) Thrive Pilates Julie Donofrio
(8 reserved, 8 open)
10:00 am - 11:30 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lindsay Browning
(13 reserved, 22 open)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Pilates Mat (Intermediate/Advanced Level) Thrive Pilates Julie Donofrio
(4 reserved, 12 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lindsay Browning
(0 reserved, 35 open)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Prenatal Fitness Sculpt (Preregister) Thrive Pilates
Class is Cancelled
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Alexandra Gallo
(1 reserved, 34 open)
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Yoga Stretch and Restore Philly Power Yoga Jess Listino
(3 reserved, 13 open)
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Steve Gold
(2 reserved, 33 open)

Mon Oct 29, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am TRX + Pilates Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
(0 reserved, 8 open)
7:00 am - 8:00 am Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lisa O'Rear
(1 reserved, 34 open)
8:30 am - 9:30 am Pilates Morning Wake Up Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
(3 reserved, 13 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Community Yoga Class (Donations Accepted) Philly Power Yoga Simone Lavine
(3 reserved, 32 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm YP Fusion Philly Power Yoga Melissa Green
(0 reserved, 35 open)
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Pilates Mid-Day Escape Thrive Pilates Marielle Rubin
(4 reserved, 12 open)
4:15 pm - 5:30 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Lisa O'Rear
(1 reserved, 34 open)
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Barre Sculpt Thrive Pilates Alex Cail
(1 reserved, 11 open)
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Ewa Zeljazkow
(4 reserved, 31 open)
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Pilates Abs and Arms Thrive Pilates Karlee Markarian
(4 reserved, 12 open)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Pilates Roll & Release (Foam Roller) Thrive Pilates Theresa Schweingruber
(4 reserved, 12 open)
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm Philly Power Yoga Philly Power Yoga Sara Ronsvalle
(1 reserved, 35 open)